Csapatverseny
2. osztály
Megye:
Beszterce-Naszód
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Andrei Muresanu Nemzeti Kollégium
Bistrita
189
34/336
Biro Emilia, Kelemen Sámuel, Magyarosi Anna
2.
Általános Iskola
Magyarnemegye
188
15/221
Baizath Andrei, Runcan Sofia-Monica, Zsigmond Artur
3.
Grigore Silasi Általános Iskola
Bethlen
175
32/294
Legendi Robert, Preda Kevin Andrei, Székely Milán Árpád
4.
Általános Iskola
Magyardécse
139
28/133

Csapatverseny
3. osztály
Megye:
Beszterce-Naszód
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Általános Iskola
Magyardécse
270
9/475
Fehér Zsuzsa, Máté Dániel, Székely Márk Alex
2.
Grigore Silasi Általános Iskola
Bethlen
236
19/386
Csorba Denisz, Kardos István Áron, Kovács Gergő
3.
Andrei Muresanu Nemzeti Kollégium
Bistrita
203
24/351
Bartha Eliza, Kovács Ingrid-Vivien, Mezei-Rácz Editke

Csapatverseny
4. osztály
Megye:
Beszterce-Naszód
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Grigore Silasi Általános Iskola
Bethlen
218
25/352
Dobre Szofia Mária, Rémán Csaba, Székely Manuela Renáta
2.
Általános Iskola
Magyardécse
209
26/326
Márton Botond, Székely Jázmin Bianka, Tamás Kevin Bendegúz

Csapatverseny
5. osztály
Megye:
Beszterce-Naszód
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Andrei Muresanu Nemzeti Kollégium
Bistrita
235
28/469
Lakatos Arnold, Lakatos Róbert, Pantics Arthur
2.
Grigore Silasi Általános Iskola
Bethlen
228
27/450
Balázs - Gál Eszter, Orbán Krisztián, Tóbiás Julia Renáta
3.
Általános Iskola
Magyardécse
167
16/205
Füstös Fanni, Köö Dávid, Vass Evelin

Csapatverseny
6. osztály
Megye:
Beszterce-Naszód
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Grigore Silasi Általános Iskola
Bethlen
232
19/407
Szilágyi Balázs, Szilágyi Botond, Székely Márkus Krisztián
2.
Andrei Muresanu Nemzeti Kollégium
Bistrita
200
35/403
Deme Robert, Horváth Szilárd, Rigmányi Krisztián
3.
Általános Iskola
Magyardécse
185
18/246
Balla Csongor, Hunyadi Dávid, Martonos Nikoletta
4.
Általános Iskola
Magyarnemegye
181
18/235

Csapatverseny
7. osztály
Megye:
Beszterce-Naszód
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Általános Iskola
Magyardécse
266
12/494
Gál Kata, Máté Krisztian, Szabó Melinda
2.
Grigore Silasi Általános Iskola
Bethlen
241
41/485
Ecsedi István, Sz. Cs. Moldován Dávid, Szántó Barna Attila
3.
Andrei Muresanu Nemzeti Kollégium
Bistrita
200
50/362
Costin Hanna, Ferenczi Boglárka, Oláh Arianna

Csapatverseny
8. osztály
Megye:
Beszterce-Naszód
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Andrei Muresanu Nemzeti Kollégium
Bistrita
217
29/379
Fodor Balázs-Róbert, Foris Ramona, Varo Nándor-Lehel
2.
Grigore Silasi Általános Iskola
Bethlen
199
31/272
Máthé Richárd, Roman Cristina Laura, Réti Adrián Dániel
3.
Általános Iskola
Magyardécse
189
21/247
Gál Beáta, Márton Hanna, Márton Árpád

Csapatverseny
9. osztály
Megye:
Beszterce-Naszód
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Andrei Muresanu Nemzeti Kollégium
Bistrita
184
38/316
Demeter Béla-Erik, Mezei-Rácz Attila, Pásztor Loránd-Zsolt

Csapatverseny
10. osztály
Megye:
Beszterce-Naszód
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Andrei Muresanu Nemzeti Kollégium
Bistrita
212
14/246
Mehelean Inghrid-Evelin, Nagy Noémi-Helga, Sabo Mihály

Csapatverseny
11. osztály
Megye:
Beszterce-Naszód
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Andrei Muresanu Nemzeti Kollégium
Bistrita
211
39/336
Bocskai Eliza-Blanka, Orbán Leilla-Krisztina, Szőllősi Szilárd