Csapatverseny
2. osztály
Megye:
Kelet-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
MTNy Alapiskola
Buzica
211
20/350
Szilasi Viktória Eszter, Vargha Andrea Réka, Zajdek Gréta
2.
Márai Sándor MTNy Gimnázium és Alapisk.
Kassa
205
18/289
Kovácsik Szonya, Nagy Emma, Vistan Máté
3.
Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Alapiskola
Királyhelmec
156
15/130
Balogh Georgina, Hajdú Ádám, Majer Rebeka

Csapatverseny
3. osztály
Megye:
Kelet-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Márai Sándor MTNy Gimnázium és Alapisk.
Kassa
233
18/373
Cselényi Dalma, Faber Emese, Gebe Viktória
2.
Erdélyi János MTNy Alapiskola
Nagykapos
227
16/361
Kanóc Áron, Michalko Anna, Zdibák Lilla Annabella
3.
Magyar Tannyelvű Alapiskola
Kisgéres
195
16/242
Makkaj Marcel, Tóth Olivér, Virág Kristóf
4.
Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Alapiskola
Királyhelmec
190
17/223

Csapatverseny
4. osztály
Megye:
Kelet-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Erdélyi János MTNy Alapiskola
Nagykapos
189
18/243
Battyányi Áron, Ignác Bálint, Janocsko Levente
2.
Márai Sándor MTNy Gimnázium és Alapisk.
Kassa
189
26/274
Ripcu Richard, Sapio Chiara, Szeghy Tímea
3.
Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Alapiskola
Királyhelmec
175
32/246
Bodok Bianka, Gáspár Noémi, Tárczy Fruzsina Sára

Csapatverseny
5. osztály
Megye:
Kelet-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Márai Sándor MTNy Gimnázium és Alapisk.
Kassa
248
19/503
Demeter Dominika, Krejza Mihály, Pollag Ádám
2.
MTNy Alapiskola
Buzica
214
17/341
Abosi Viktor, Kozmann János, Kozmann Krisztina
3.
Erdélyi János MTNy Alapiskola
Nagykapos
210
25/374
Bistray Kristóf, Boczán Anna Fruzsina, Gergely Krisztián
4.
Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Alapiskola
Királyhelmec
192
31/355

Csapatverseny
6. osztály
Megye:
Kelet-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Márai Sándor MTNy Gimnázium és Alapisk.
Kassa
252
23/532
Bradovka Ludovít, Griger Emily Viktória, Szabó Orsolya
2.
Gimnázium
Királyhelmec
205
14/294
Krajnyík Zoltán, Reszegi-Bucsay Bálint, Tirpák Attila
3.
MTNy Alapiskola
Buzica
180
19/229
Parti Zsófia, Schuller Richard, Szabó Bernadett
4.
Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Alapiskola
Királyhelmec
152
23/165

Csapatverseny
7. osztály
Megye:
Kelet-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Márai Sándor MTNy Gimnázium és Alapisk.
Kassa
315
11/660
Csatlós Alex, Eötvös Dávid, Panyko Áron
2.
Erdélyi János MTNy Alapiskola
Nagykapos
285
17/566
Béres Péter, Jarabek Dániel, Jencső Máté
3.
Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Alapiskola
Királyhelmec
259
31/539
Balog Máté, Szabó Péter, Veres Botond
4.
Boldog Salkaházi Sára Egyházi Iskolaközpont
Szepsi
251
15/385
5.
Alapiskola és Óvoda Boly
Boly
239
27/446
6.
Gimnázium
Királyhelmec
239
27/425

Csapatverseny
8. osztály
Megye:
Kelet-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Márai Sándor MTNy Gimnázium és Alapisk.
Kassa
316
10/696
Kukoricás Ádám, Pacuta Máté, Vistan Bence
2.
Magyar Tanítási Nyelvű Alapiskola
Királyhelmec
257
13/395
Cseh Fanni, Cseh Kristóf, Pcsolinszky Chiara
3.
Gimnázium
Királyhelmec
245
21/404
Krestanko Dániel, Onda Richárd, Tarcali Sándor Domonkos
4.
Erdélyi János MTNy Alapiskola
Nagykapos
243
23/433
5.
Boldog Salkaházi Sára Egyházi Iskolaközpont
Szepsi
235
35/432

Csapatverseny
9. osztály
Megye:
Kelet-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Márai Sándor MTNy Gimnázium és Alapisk.
Kassa
196
34/277
Pillar Tamás, Tankó Ádám, Varga Tamás

Csapatverseny
10. osztály
Megye:
Kelet-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Gimnázium
Királyhelmec
229
17/306
Csizmadia Cyntia, Kóbori János, Nagy Balázs
2.
Gimnázium
Nagykapos
210
16/232
Almássy Ramona, Fajdel Tamás, Varga Antónia

Csapatverseny
11. osztály
Megye:
Kelet-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Márai Sándor MTNy Gimnázium és Alapisk.
Kassa
348
6/791
Kuczik Mária, Kukoricás Dávid, Papán Attila
2.
Gimnázium
Nagykapos
262
8/402
Kacsi Attila, Mihóková Dora, Oláhová Paula

Csapatverseny
12. osztály
Megye:
Kelet-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Márai Sándor MTNy Gimnázium és Alapisk.
Kassa
243
15/364
Faber Soma Benedek, Gaboda László, Oltman Tamás