Csapatverseny
2. osztály
Megye:
Bihar
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Szacsvay Imre Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
264
15/497
Bajkó Szabó Mátyás, Nagy Máté, Rubinstein Dávid
2.
Lórántffy Zsuzsanna Református Gimn.
Nagyvárad
247
12/396
Kovács Dominik, Nyilas Ádám-Krisztián, Szíjártó Blanka
3.
Szent László Római Kat. Gimnázium
Nagyvárad
238
17/405
Gulyás Erik, Gyöngyi Abigél, Lukács Aletta
4.
Általános Iskola
Bihardiószeg
219
28/389
5.
Petőfi Sándor Elméleti Líceum
Székelyhid
203
20/316
6.
Miskolczy Károly Általános Iskola
Micske
198
17/237
7.
16.Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
198
29/310
8.
Irinyi József Általános Iskola
Albis
192
19/252
9.
Horváth János Elméleti Líceum
Margitta
176
27/258
10.
11. Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
175
40/309
11.
Általános Iskola
Örvénd
147
16/113
12.
8. Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
145
30/157

Csapatverseny
3. osztály
Megye:
Bihar
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Arany János Elméleti Líceum
Nagyszalonta
266
13/484
Mezei Othinel, Pipis Krisztián, Éles Richárd
2.
Szacsvay Imre Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
264
15/507
Fazekas Zsombor, Frantiu Tamás, Jakab Eszter
3.
Petőfi Sándor Elméleti Líceum
Székelyhid
259
16/480
Jakó Attila, Mocsár Delinke, Torma Olívia
4.
Miskolczy Károly Általános Iskola
Micske
248
15/433
5.
Általános Iskola
Bihardiószeg
224
19/342
6.
16.Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
220
23/385
7.
Általános Iskola
Biharszentjános
212
27/396
8.
Dimitrie Cantemir Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
208
11/268
9.
Szent László Római Kat. Gimnázium
Nagyvárad
207
32/386
10.
Általános Iskola
Tóti
198
21/314
11.
Általános Iskola
Biharfélegyháza
195
32/365
12.
Általános Iskola
Szalárd
193
34/339
13.
Általános Iskola
Bors
183
24/269
14.
8. Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
178
17/207
15.
Általános Iskola
Szentjobb
176
39/354
16.
Általános Iskola
Árpád
85
58/160

Csapatverseny
4. osztály
Megye:
Bihar
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Szacsvay Imre Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
272
15/564
Köteles Zétény, Márkus Milán, Pencz Tamás
2.
16.Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
263
20/549
Gaál Milán, Tempfli Zsuzsanna, Vrancic Márk
3.
Arany János Elméleti Líceum
Nagyszalonta
260
11/474
Filep Áron Pongrác, Kádár Botond, Lozsádi Eszter Zsófia
4.
11. Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
230
29/434
5.
Műszaki Líceum
Berettyószéplak
223
16/339
6.
Horváth János Elméleti Líceum
Margitta
223
20/361
7.
Miskolczy Károly Általános Iskola
Micske
212
19/337
8.
Általános Iskola
Biharszentjános
192
27/280
9.
Általános Iskola
Örvénd
185
34/331
10.
Általános Iskola
Szentjobb
176
39/293
11.
8. Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
168
31/215
12.
Általános Iskola
Bihardiószeg
165
22/211
13.
Constantin Serban Általános Iskola
Élesd
146
37/205

Csapatverseny
5. osztály
Megye:
Bihar
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Ady Endre Elméleti Líceum
Nagyvárad
301
14/677
Kis Vanessza, Nagy Dávid, Szatmári Patrik Roland
2.
Horváth János Elméleti Líceum
Margitta
266
9/497
Bodor Lilla, Dajka-Frank Botond, Kiss Balázs
3.
Petőfi Sándor Elméleti Líceum
Székelyhid
257
18/514
Bálint-Papp Szidónia, Béres Sarolt-Tamara, Incze Fruzsina
4.
Műszaki Líceum
Berettyószéplak
247
24/495
5.
Arany János Elméleti Líceum
Nagyszalonta
245
10/405
6.
Általános Iskola
Biharszentjános
245
22/442
7.
Lórántffy Zsuzsanna Református Gimn.
Nagyvárad
235
24/432
8.
Szacsvay Imre Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
234
17/438
9.
Miskolczy Károly Általános Iskola
Micske
227
24/412
10.
Irinyi József Általános Iskola
Albis
201
30/353
11.
11. Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
201
34/404
12.
Zelk Zoltán Általános Iskola
Érmihályfalva
200
35/371
13.
Constantin Serban Általános Iskola
Élesd
197
22/308
14.
Általános Iskola
Bihardiószeg
190
21/251
15.
Általános Iskola
Szalárd
176
27/234
16.
Általános Iskola
Szalacs
165
38/244
17.
Általános Iskola
Biharfélegyháza
143
44/256
18.
Általános Iskola
Szentjobb
130
49/243

Csapatverseny
6. osztály
Megye:
Bihar
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Horváth János Elméleti Líceum
Margitta
282
9/564
Halász Mátyás, Iles Dávid Márk, Timár Dóra Andrea
2.
Miskolczy Károly Általános Iskola
Micske
282
13/595
Bónizs Boglárka, Diós Alexandra, Oláh József Gergely
3.
Ady Endre Elméleti Líceum
Nagyvárad
244
15/413
Bárdos Ingrid, Márkus Zoltán, Rázmán Orsolya
4.
Műszaki Líceum
Berettyószéplak
220
23/421
5.
16.Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
218
13/330
6.
Petőfi Sándor Elméleti Líceum
Székelyhid
207
20/306
7.
Arany János Elméleti Líceum
Nagyszalonta
202
21/320
8.
Zelk Zoltán Általános Iskola
Érmihályfalva
202
25/349
9.
Általános Iskola
Telegd
200
23/323
10.
Szacsvay Imre Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
199
24/302
11.
Általános Iskola
Bihardiószeg
188
23/262
12.
Általános Iskola
Paptamási
186
17/264
13.
Gáspár András Általános Iskola
Bihar
186
37/306
14.
Általános Iskola
Értarcsa
169
38/291
15.
Általános Iskola
Érsemjén
166
41/303
16.
Általános Iskola
Tóti
165
22/198
17.
Általános Iskola
Biharszentjános
165
38/312
18.
Általános Iskola
Szentjobb
145
46/301
19.
Constantin Serban Általános Iskola
Élesd
129
30/132
20.
Általános Iskola
Bors
120
39/209
21.
Általános Iskola
Szalárd
110
37/114

Csapatverseny
7. osztály
Megye:
Bihar
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Miskolczy Károly Általános Iskola
Micske
347
11/855
Budai Anna, Kelemen Regő, Lakatos Bernadett
2.
Ady Endre Elméleti Líceum
Nagyvárad
292
26/633
András Bence, Szmaller Abigél, Székedi Péter
3.
Zelk Zoltán Általános Iskola
Érmihályfalva
254
28/461
Költő Jázmin, Szabó Áron, Ölyüs Áron
4.
8. Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
250
28/498
5.
Általános Iskola
Bihardiószeg
240
18/404
6.
Általános Iskola
Telegd
230
28/422
7.
Általános Iskola
Paptamási
223
23/373
8.
Általános Iskola
Örvénd
218
24/350
9.
Szent László Római Kat. Gimnázium
Nagyvárad
215
31/388
10.
Irinyi József Általános Iskola
Albis
208
30/347
11.
Arany János Elméleti Líceum
Nagyszalonta
198
16/227
12.
Horváth János Elméleti Líceum
Margitta
191
39/318
13.
Szacsvay Imre Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
174
36/274
14.
Általános Iskola
Szentjobb
118
64/242

Csapatverseny
8. osztály
Megye:
Bihar
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Horváth János Elméleti Líceum
Margitta
305
9/660
Bodor Réka, Crisan Daniel, Winkler Máté
2.
Szacsvay Imre Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
278
20/534
Bruncsák Gergely, Laczikó Szabolcs, Mérai Zalán
3.
Ady Endre Elméleti Líceum
Nagyvárad
251
11/377
Ardelean Beatrix, Bántó Patrick, Székely Renáta
4.
Arany János Elméleti Líceum
Nagyszalonta
236
26/374
5.
Lórántffy Zsuzsanna Református Gimn.
Nagyvárad
228
22/338
6.
Irinyi József Általános Iskola
Albis
222
28/347
7.
8. Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
221
9/295
8.
Zelk Zoltán Általános Iskola
Érmihályfalva
211
43/419
9.
Miskolczy Károly Általános Iskola
Micske
210
24/297
10.
Általános Iskola
Szalárd
206
20/313
11.
Petőfi Sándor Elméleti Líceum
Székelyhid
205
25/261
12.
Általános Iskola
Bors
202
36/403
13.
Általános Iskola
Bihardiószeg
202
40/350
14.
Műszaki Líceum
Berettyószéplak
194
48/407
15.
Általános Iskola
Biharfélegyháza
188
10/157
16.
16.Sz. Általános Iskola
Nagyvárad
180
38/275
17.
Általános Iskola
Szentjobb
170
44/336

Csapatverseny
9. osztály
Megye:
Bihar
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Ady Endre Elméleti Líceum
Nagyvárad
307
7/611
Bodnár Mónika Brigitta, Molnár Dávid-Csongor, Varga Zoltán Ákos
2.
Arany János Elméleti Líceum
Nagyszalonta
230
24/382
Moravszki Orsolya Ágnes, Straub Dorottya, Veres Dóra Viktória
3.
M. Eminescu Főgimnázium
Nagyvárad
205
25/277
Jakab Csongor, Móricz Ábel, Szabó Ibolya
4.
Petőfi Sándor Elméleti Líceum
Székelyhid
203
31/280
5.
Horváth János Elméleti Líceum
Margitta
176
34/233

Csapatverseny
10. osztály
Megye:
Bihar
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Ady Endre Elméleti Líceum
Nagyvárad
364
10/933
Brinda Krisztián, Deli Attila Róbert, Kun Édua Boróka
2.
Arany János Elméleti Líceum
Nagyszalonta
331
7/704
Györgypál Gergő, Györgypál Tamás, Éles Tamás
3.
Horváth János Elméleti Líceum
Margitta
267
11/416
Bajdik Márton Csongor, Sarkadi Nándor, Sima Petra Enikő
4.
Szent László Római Kat. Gimnázium
Nagyvárad
205
37/340

Csapatverseny
11. osztály
Megye:
Bihar
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Ady Endre Elméleti Líceum
Nagyvárad
359
7/863
Bede Ákos Máté, Divin Judit, Árva Norbert Ákos
2.
Horváth János Elméleti Líceum
Margitta
290
4/505
Balogh Edina, Bodor Zsófia, Zétényi Zsuzsa
3.
Petőfi Sándor Elméleti Líceum
Székelyhid
238
8/316
Kopányi Rebeka, Ruszt Zsolt, Ágyi Bianka

Csapatverseny
12. osztály
Megye:
Bihar
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Ady Endre Elméleti Líceum
Nagyvárad
334
12/801
Kohán Zsófia Emma, Kovács Sándor, Pásztor Kristóf Mátyás
2.
M. Eminescu Főgimnázium
Nagyvárad
226
12/328
Balla János, Halász Ruben, Petri Anna
3.
Horváth János Elméleti Líceum
Margitta
216
10/267
Fazakas Nikolett, Papp Ruben, Szilágyi Szilárd
4.
Petőfi Sándor Elméleti Líceum
Székelyhid
200
34/318