Csapatverseny
2. osztály
Megye:
Közép-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Tompa Mihály Alapiskola
Rimaszombat
218
13/316
Antal Ábel István, Főző Botond, Krnác Vivien
2.
Magyar Tannyelvű Alapiskola
Losonc
163
36/246
Együd Gabriela, Erdélyi Viktória, Tankina Fruzsina
3.
II. Koháry István Alapiskola
Fülek
141
38/172
Mihály Rita, Mács Rebeka, Palik Mátyás

Csapatverseny
3. osztály
Megye:
Közép-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Tompa Mihály Alapiskola
Rimaszombat
240
19/433
Boholy Hanna, Kovács Orsolya, Szűcs Künde
2.
II. Koháry István Alapiskola
Fülek
208
23/325
Botos László, Czene Szabolcs, Mihályi Dominika

Csapatverseny
4. osztály
Megye:
Közép-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Tompa Mihály Alapiskola
Rimaszombat
233
14/398
Máté Zsófia, Radics András, Ádám Gábor
2.
II. Koháry István Alapiskola
Fülek
186
25/242
Bari Alfréd, Illés Dorka, Mag Dániel

Csapatverseny
5. osztály
Megye:
Közép-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Tompa Mihály Alapiskola
Rimaszombat
245
22/483
Boros Emese, Plesivcsák Sofia, Topor Máté
2.
II. Koháry István Alapiskola
Fülek
240
15/424
Farkas Dávid, Szókovács Viktor, Ádám Szabolcs

Csapatverseny
6. osztály
Megye:
Közép-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Tompa Mihály Alapiskola
Rimaszombat
226
17/355
Farkas Anna, Koós Erik, Máté Kristóf
2.
II. Koháry István Alapiskola
Fülek
202
21/324
Illés Panka, Ondrejcsák Anna, Vaculciak Jázmin
3.
Magyar Tannyelvű Alapiskola
Losonc
198
9/218
Farkas Rita, Ruzicka Ildikó, Tóth Bernadett
4.
Tompa Mihály Magyar Tannyelvű Ref. Gimn.
Rimaszombat
166
17/192

Csapatverseny
7. osztály
Megye:
Közép-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Gimnázium
Fülek
278
12/502
Darabos Barbara, Molnár Krisztián, Tóth Sebestyén
2.
Tompa Mihály Magyar Tannyelvű Ref. Gimn.
Rimaszombat
275
7/469
Hanyus Péter, Széplaky Kristóf, Valent Ádám
3.
II. Koháry István Alapiskola
Fülek
177
45/314
Krpelan Lara, Szókovács Emese, Tódor Bianka

Csapatverseny
8. osztály
Megye:
Közép-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Zrínyi
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
II. Koháry István Alapiskola
Fülek
222
12/275
Kovács Dominika, Mag Krisztina, Tóth Vivien
2.
Tompa Mihály Magyar Tannyelvű Ref. Gimn.
Rimaszombat
198
20/225
Benedek Kornél, Czakó Patrik, Rási Bence

Csapatverseny
9. osztály
Megye:
Közép-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Tompa Mihály Magyar Tannyelvű Ref. Gimn.
Rimaszombat
282
16/530
Czégény Anikó, Hizsnyan Bálint, Maksi Samuel Richárd
2.
Tompa Mihály Alapiskola
Rimaszombat
180
18/153
Illés Noémi, Simon Boglárka, Szabó Bianka

Csapatverseny
10. osztály
Megye:
Közép-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Gimnázium
Fülek
240
22/364
Balog Szilárd, Básti Viktor, Kovács László

Csapatverseny
12. osztály
Megye:
Közép-Szlovákia
Kategória:
Gimnázium
Név
Helység
pont
rossz/prior
1.
Tompa Mihály Magyar Tannyelvű Ref. Gimn.
Rimaszombat
196
30/232
Gergely Orsolya, Kosztúr Ákos, Styavina Dániel